Home > Celebrity > G > Ghostface Killah > Ghostface Killah Fan Sites

Ghostface Killah Fan Sites

Ghostface Killah

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Dennis Coles

Birth Date :

May 09, 1970

Birth Place :

Staten Island, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Fishscale" (2006)

The following Ghostface Killah fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/ghostface-killah/211269
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/ghostface_killah
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/ghostface-killah.htm
Ghostface Killah - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/ghostface_killah
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2949/ghostface-killah.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ghostface Killah Pictures


Ghostface Killah (Wu-Tang Clan) File Photos
2008 VH1 Hip Hop Honors - Arrivals