Home > Celebrity > G > Geri Halliwell > Geri Halliwell Fan Sites

Geri Halliwell Fan Sites

Geri Halliwell

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, author, philanthropist

Birth Name :

Geraldine Estelle Halliwell

Birth Date :

August 06, 1972

Birth Place :

Watford, Hertfordshire, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Look At Me" (1999)

The following Geri Halliwell fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/geri-halliwell/199295
Geri Halliwell @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/geri-halliwell/365.aspx
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/geri_halliwell
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Geri Halliwell Pictures


VIVA Forever Spice Girls The Musical - Arrivals
Raisa Gorbachev Foundation - Party - Arrivals
The Wedding of Geri Halliwell and Christian Horner
Raisa Gorbachev Foundation - Party - Arrivals
VIVA Forever Spice Girls The Musical - Arrivals
The Wedding of Geri Halliwell and Christian Horner
The Wedding of Geri Halliwell and Christian Horner
X Factor Auditions
The Wedding of Geri Halliwell and Christian Horner