Home > Celebrity > G > Gerard Way > Gerard Way Fan Sites

Gerard Way Fan Sites

Gerard Way

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Gerard Arthur Way

Birth Date :

April 09, 1977

Birth Place :

Newark, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

Lead vocalist of the band My Chemical Romance

No Gerard Way fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Gerard Way Pictures


Gerard Way Performing Live in Concert
Gerard Way Performing Live in Concert
Gerard Way Performing Live in Concert
Gerard Way Performing Live in Concert
Gerard Way Performing Live in Concert
Gerard Way Performing Live in Concert
Spike TV's 'Scream 2008' Awards
Gerard Way Performing Live in Concert
Gerard Way Performing Live in Concert