Home > Celebrity > G > Gerard Butler > Gerard Butler Wallpaper

Gerard Butler Wallpaper

Gerard Butler

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Gerard James Butler

Birth Date :

November 13, 1969

Birth Place :

Glasgow, Scotland, UK

Claim to fame :

As Attila the Hun in TV miniseries "Attila" (2001)
Gerard Butler wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter