Home > Celebrity > G > Gerard Butler > Gerard Butler Fan Sites

Gerard Butler Fan Sites

Gerard Butler

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Gerard James Butler

Birth Date :

November 13, 1969

Birth Place :

Glasgow, Scotland, UK

Claim to fame :

As Attila the Hun in TV miniseries "Attila" (2001)

The following Gerard Butler fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/gerard-butler/151902
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/gerard_butler
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/gerard-butler.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/gerard_butler/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/gerard_butler/
Gerard Butler - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/gerard_butler
Gerard Butler at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/gerard_butler
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2125/gerard-butler.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Gerard Butler Pictures


2014 Hollywood Film Awards - Arrivals
The Women's Guild Cedars-Sinai Annual Gala
Olympus Has Fallen Photocall
Olympus Has Fallen Photocall
The Women's Guild Cedars-Sinai Annual Gala
2014 Hollywood Film Awards - Arrivals
The GQ Awards 2014 - Arrivals
The GQ Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Olympus Has Fallen Photocall