Home > Celebrity > G > George Takei > George Takei Fan Sites

George Takei Fan Sites

George Takei

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, author

Birth Name :

George Hosato Takei

Birth Date :

April 20, 1937

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Hikaru Sulu in "Star Trek" (1966-1969) (TV)

No George Takei fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

George Takei Pictures


2012 Hollywood Christmas Parade Benefiting Marine Toys for Tots - Arrivals
HRC Los Angeles Gala Dinner 2015 - Arrivals
HRC Los Angeles Gala Dinner 2015 - Arrivals
American Theatre Wing's 69th Annual Tony Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
The Opening Night of The Musical Bare - Arrivals
The 2nd Annual LGBT Heritage Month
The Opening Night of The Musical Bare - Arrivals
World Premiere of Free Birds
World Premiere of Free Birds