Home > Celebrity > G > George Strait > George Strait Fan Sites

George Strait Fan Sites

George Strait

Profile


Famous as :

Country singer

Birth Name :

George Harvey Strait

Birth Date :

May 18, 1952

Birth Place :

Poteet, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Ocean Front Property" (1987)

The following George Strait fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/george-strait/151749
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/george-strait.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/george_strait/index.html
George Strait - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/george_strait
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

George Strait Pictures


George Strait - The Cowboy Rides Away Last Tour
George Strait - The Cowboy Rides Away Last Tour
47th Annual CMA Awards - Show
George Strait - The Cowboy Rides Away Last Tour
47th Annual CMA Awards - Show
49th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards - Press Room
George Strait - The Cowboy Rides Away Last Tour
George Strait - The Cowboy Rides Away Last Tour
George Strait - The Cowboy Rides Away Last Tour