Home > Celebrity > G > George Michael > George Michael Fan Sites

George Michael Fan Sites

George Michael

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Georgios Kyriacos Panayiotou

Birth Date :

June 25, 1963

Birth Place :

East Finchley, North London

Claim to fame :

Single "Careless Whisper" (1984)

The following George Michael fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/george-michael/151681
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/george_michael
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/george-michael.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/george_michael/index.html
George Michael - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/george_michael
George Michael at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/george_michael
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2124/george-michael.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

George Michael Pictures


George Michael Performs During A Sold Out Concert
London 2012 Olympic Games - Closing Ceremony
London 2012 Olympic Games - Closing Ceremony
George Michael Arrives Back Home After being Released from Prison
George Michael Being Interviewed by Piers Morgan During Preparations for The Royal Wedding
George Michael Performs During A Sold Out Concert
George Michael Performs During A Sold Out Concert
George Michael Arrives Back Home After being Released from Prison
George Michael Returning Home