Home > Celebrity > G > George Lopez > George Lopez Fan Sites

George Lopez Fan Sites

George Lopez

Profile


Famous as :

Comedian, host

Birth Name :

George C. Lopez

Birth Date :

April 23, 1961

Birth Place :

Mission Hills, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Star of the ABC sitcom "George Lopez" (2002)

The following George Lopez fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/george-lopez/151657
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/george_lopez
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/george-lopez.htm
George Lopez - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/george_lopez
George Lopez at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/george_lopez
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

George Lopez Pictures


The Los Angeles Premiere of The Smurfs 2 - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere of The Smurfs 2 - Arrivals
Kareem Abdul-Jabbar Roast Hosted by George Lopez
2011 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals
The Smurfs World Premiere - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere of The Smurfs 2 - Arrivals
The Smurfs World Premiere - Arrivals
The Smurfs World Premiere - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere of The Smurfs 2 - Arrivals