Home > Celebrity > G > George Clooney > George Clooney Fan Sites

George Clooney Fan Sites

George Clooney

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

George Timothy Clooney

Birth Date :

May 06, 1961

Birth Place :

Lexington, Kentucky, USA

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Doug Ross in TV drama "ER" (1994 - 1999)

The following George Clooney fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/george-clooney/151552
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/entertainment_60/63_george_clooney.html
George Clooney @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/george-clooney/95.aspx
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/george_clooney
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/george-clooney.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/george_clooney/index.html
George Clooney - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/george_clooney
George Clooney at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/george_clooney
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/424/george-clooney.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

George Clooney Pictures


72nd Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
Tomorrowland Premiere
Spain Premiere of Tomorrowland - Arrivals
On The Set of Hail Caesar
China: Through The Looking Glass Costume Institute Benefit Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals
China: Through The Looking Glass Costume Institute Benefit Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals
Japan Premiere of Tomorrowland
Tomorrowland Premiere
Tomorrowland Premiere