Home > Celebrity > G > Genevieve Cortese > Genevieve Cortese Fan Sites

Genevieve Cortese Fan Sites

Genevieve Cortese

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jennifer Cortese

Birth Date :

January 08, 1981

Birth Place :

San Francisco, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kris Furillo in TV series "Wildfire" (2005-2008)

The following Genevieve Cortese fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/genevieve-cortese/198216
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/genevieve_cortese
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Genevieve Cortese Pictures


The Supernatural PaleyFest 2011
People's Choice Awards 2013 - Red Carpet Arrivals
The Supernatural PaleyFest 2011
The Supernatural PaleyFest 2011
People's Choice Awards 2013 - Red Carpet Arrivals
The Supernatural PaleyFest 2011
People's Choice Awards 2013 - Red Carpet Arrivals
The Supernatural PaleyFest 2011
The Supernatural PaleyFest 2011