Home > Celebrity > G > Gene Simmons > Gene Simmons Fan Sites

Gene Simmons Fan Sites

Gene Simmons

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter, actor

Birth Name :

Chaim Weitz

Birth Date :

August 25, 1949

Birth Place :

Tirat HaCarmel, Israel

Claim to fame :

Bassist and vocalist of band Kiss

No Gene Simmons fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Gene Simmons Pictures


88th Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade
300: Rise of an Empire Hollywood Premiere
The Friars Club Roast of Jack Black
Premiere of Open Road Films' Machete Kills
88th Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade
88th Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade
300: Rise of an Empire Hollywood Premiere
88th Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade
The Friars Club Roast of Jack Black