Home > Celebrity > G > Gene Simmons > Gene Simmons Discography

Gene Simmons Discography

Gene Simmons

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter, actor

Birth Name :

Chaim Weitz

Birth Date :

August 25, 1949

Birth Place :

Tirat HaCarmel, Israel

Claim to fame :

Bassist and vocalist of band Kiss
A**hole
Release year : 2004
Label : Sanctuary
Genre : Rock
Gene Simmons
Release year : 1978
Label : Casablanca
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter