Home > Celebrity > G > Gemma Ward > Gemma Ward Filmography

Gemma Ward Filmography

Gemma Ward

Profile


Famous as :

Model, actress

Birth Name :

Gemma Louise Ward

Birth Date :

November 03, 1987

Birth Place :

Perth, Western Australia, Australia

Claim to fame :

Vogue's youngest fashion model of an American edition in 2004
The Great Gatsby InfoThe Great Gatsby (2012)
stars as Languid Girl


Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides InfoPirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides (2011)
stars as Tamara


The Black Balloon InfoThe Black Balloon (2008)
stars as Jackie Masters


The Strangers InfoThe Strangers (2008)
stars as Dollface


Pink Pyjamas (2001)
stars as Heidi


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Tom Cruise
Mission: Impossible Rogue Nation New York Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jul 27, 2015
Prince William, Kate Middleton
The 35th America's Cup
Jul 26, 2015
Trey Songz
Filming A Video for That's My Best Friend
Jul 26, 2015
Avril Lavigne
Special Olympics World Games: Los Angeles 2015 - Opening Ceremony
Jul 25, 2015
Tom Cruise
Mission: Impossible Rogue Nation UK Premiere
Jul 25, 2015
Ed Sheeran
Ed Sheeran Concert at Croke Park
Jul 24, 2015
Prince Royce
Release Party for Prince Royce's Album Double Vision
Jul 24, 2015