Home > Celebrity > G > Gemma Ward > Gemma Ward Fan Sites

Gemma Ward Fan Sites

Gemma Ward

Profile


Famous as :

Model, actress

Birth Name :

Gemma Louise Ward

Birth Date :

November 03, 1987

Birth Place :

Perth, Western Australia, Australia

Claim to fame :

Vogue's youngest fashion model of an American edition in 2004

The following Gemma Ward fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/gemma-ward/285634
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Gemma Ward Pictures


Olympus Fashion Week Spring 2006 - Fashion for Relief Runway Show