Home > Celebrity > G > Gemma Atkinson > Gemma Atkinson Fan Sites

Gemma Atkinson Fan Sites

Gemma Atkinson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Gemma Louise Atkinson

Birth Date :

November 15, 1984

Birth Place :

Bury, Greater Manchester, England

Claim to fame :

As Lisa Hunter in TV series "Hollyoaks" (2001-2005)

The following Gemma Atkinson fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/gemma_atkinson
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/gemma_atkinson/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/gemma_atkinson/
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter