Home > Celebrity > G > Gemma Arterton > Gemma Arterton Fan Sites

Gemma Arterton Fan Sites

Gemma Arterton

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Gemma Christina Arterton

Birth Date :

January 12, 1986

Birth Place :

Gravesend, Kent, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Kelly in "St. Trinian's" (2007)

The following Gemma Arterton fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/gemma-arterton/292466
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/gemma_arterton
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/gemma_arterton/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/gemma_arterton/
Who is Gemma Arterton dating?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/gemma-arterton.htm
Gemma Arterton at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/gemma_arterton
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Gemma Arterton Pictures


Twentieth Century Fox and New Regency Celebrate The World Premiere of Runner, Runner
The 2013 EE British Academy Film Awards - Arrivals
Twentieth Century Fox and New Regency Celebrate The World Premiere of Runner, Runner
Twentieth Century Fox and New Regency Celebrate The World Premiere of Runner, Runner
The German Premiere of Hansel and Gretel: Witch Hunters
The 2013 EE British Academy Film Awards - Arrivals
Twentieth Century Fox and New Regency Celebrate The World Premiere of Runner, Runner
The 2013 Brit Awards - Arrivals
Twentieth Century Fox and New Regency Celebrate The World Premiere of Runner, Runner