Home > Celebrity > G > Geena Davis > Geena Davis Fan Sites

Geena Davis Fan Sites

Geena Davis

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Virginia Elizabeth Davis

Birth Date :

January 21, 1956

Birth Place :

Wareham, Massachusetts, USA

Claim to fame :

As Muriel Pritchett in "The Accidental Tourist" (1988)

The following Geena Davis fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/geena-davis/151355
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_100/131_geena_davis.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/geena_davis
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/geena-davis.htm
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/D/davis_geena/index.shtml
Geena Davis - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/geena_davis
Geena Davis at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/geena_davis
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/389/geena-davis.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Geena Davis Pictures


Opening Night Gala of The Wallis Annenberg Center for The Performing Arts
Opening Night Gala of The Wallis Annenberg Center for The Performing Arts
Opening Night Gala of The Wallis Annenberg Center for The Performing Arts
Opening Night Gala of The Wallis Annenberg Center for The Performing Arts
Opening Night Gala of The Wallis Annenberg Center for The Performing Arts
Opening Night Gala of The Wallis Annenberg Center for The Performing Arts
58th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
KOOZA, The Big Top Touring Show from Cirque du Soleil
Opening Night Gala of The Wallis Annenberg Center for The Performing Arts