Home > Celebrity > G > Gavin Rossdale > Gavin Rossdale Trivia

Gavin Rossdale Trivia

Gavin Rossdale

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Gavin McGregor Rossdale

Birth Date :

October 30, 1967

Birth Place :

Kilburn, London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Love Remains the Same" (2008)
He and Gwen Stefani won the 7th spot on Forbes' list of Hollywood's 20 Top-Earning Couples, earning $28 million between June 1, 2007 and June 1, 2008.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Gavin Rossdale Pictures


Bush Performing on Stage
Kate Hudson's Halloween Party
Bush Perform Live
PUNK: Chaos to Couture Costume Institute Gala
Bush Perform Live
Kate Hudson's Halloween Party
Bush Perform Live
Bush Perform Live
Bush Perform Live