Home > Celebrity > G > Gary Coleman

Gary Coleman

Gary Coleman

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Gary Wayne Coleman

Birth Date :

February 08, 1968

Birth Place :

Zion, Illinois, USA

Spouse :

Shannon Price (actress, since 28-Aug-07)

Claim to fame :

As Arnold Jackson in TV Series "Diff'rent Strokes" (1978-1986)

Picture Gallery


Gary Coleman in New York Premiere of 'Serious Moonlight' - wenn2391823
Gary Coleman in New York Premiere of 'Serious Moonlight' - wenn2391820
Gary Coleman in New York Premiere of 'Serious Moonlight' - wenn2391797
Gary Coleman in Tribeca Film Festival Premiere of 'Midgets vs. Mascots' - wenn2391239
Gary Coleman in The 6th Annual 'TV Land Awards' - Arrivals - wenn1910283
Gary Coleman in The 6th Annual 'TV Land Awards' - Arrivals - wenn1910232

Filmography


2009 : Midgets Vs. Mascots
2008 : An American Carol
2007 : A Christmas Too Many
2006 : Church Ball
2003 : A Carol Christmas
2000 : Son of the Beach (TV)
2000 : The Flunky
1999 : Shafted!
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter