Home > Celebrity > G > Garth Brooks > Garth Brooks Discography

Garth Brooks Discography

Garth Brooks

Profile


Famous as :

Country singer

Birth Name :

Troyal Garth Brooks

Birth Date :

February 07, 1962

Birth Place :

Tulsa, Oklahoma, U.S.

Claim to fame :

Album "Garth Brooks" (1989)
Man Against Machine
Release year : 2014
Label : Sony Music Nashville
Genre : Country
Blame It All on My Roots: Five Decades of Influences
Release year : 2013
Label : Pearl
Genre : Country
Garth Brooks [Pearl]
Release year : 2007
Label : Pearl
Genre : Country
The Ultimate Hits
Release year : 2007
Label : Pearl
Genre : Country
Complete Set [Book/CD]
Release year : 2003
Label : Lakeshore Jazz
Genre : Country
Scarecrow
Release year : 2001
Label : Capitol
Genre : Country
The Magic of Christmas: Songs From Call Me Claus
Release year : 2001
Label : Capitol
Genre : Country
Garth Brooks & the Magic of Christmas
Release year : 1999
Label : Capitol
Genre : Country
No Fences/Garth Brooks
Release year : 1999
Label : EMI
Genre : Country
In the Life of Chris Gaines
Release year : 1999
Label : Capitol
Genre : Country
Double Live
Release year : 1998
Label : Capitol
Genre : Country
The Limited Series
Release year : 1998
Label : Capitol
Genre : Country
Sevens
Release year : 1997
Label : Capitol
Genre : Country
Fresh Horses
Release year : 1995
Label : Capitol
Genre : Country
The Hits
Release year : 1994
Label : Capitol
Genre : Country
The Garth Brooks Collection
Release year : 1994
Label : Capitol
Genre : Country
In Pieces
Release year : 1993
Label : Capitol
Genre : Country
Beyond the Season
Release year : 1992
Label : Capitol
Genre : Country
The Chase
Release year : 1992
Label : Capitol
Genre : Country
Ropin' the Wind
Release year : 1991
Label : Capitol
Genre : Country
No Fences
Release year : 1990
Label : Capitol
Genre : Country
Garth Brooks
Release year : 1989
Label : Capitol
Genre : Country
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter