Home > Celebrity > G > Gabriella Wilde

Gabriella Wilde

Gabriella Wilde

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Gabriella Zanna Vanessa Anstruther Gough Calthorpe

Birth Date :

April 08, 1989

Birth Place :

Basingstoke, Hampshire, UK

Claim to fame :

As Constance Bonacieux in "The Three Musketeers" (2011)

Latest News


Five Actresses Circling a Role in 'Pirates of the Caribbean 5'

December 16, 2014 06:30:28 GMT

The upcoming "" apparently has found some potential stars to be cast for a major role. According to a new report by Variety, Disney is now eyeing five young actresses to star alongside in the flick depicting Captain Jack Sparrow's adventure.
...

Picture Gallery


Gabriella Wilde in London Fashion Week SS14 - Burberry Prorsum - Arrivals - gabriella-wilde-london-fashion-week-ss14-01 Gabriella Wilde in London Fashion Week SS14 - Burberry Prorsum - Arrivals - gabriella-wilde-london-fashion-week-ss14-03 Gabriella Wilde in London Fashion Week SS14 - Burberry Prorsum - Arrivals - gabriella-wilde-london-fashion-week-ss14-02 Gabriella Wilde in London Fashion Week - Autumn-Winter 2013 - Burberry Prorsum - Arrivals - gabriella-wilde-london-fashion-week-autumn-winter-2013-03 Gabriella Wilde in London Fashion Week - Autumn-Winter 2013 - Burberry Prorsum - Arrivals - gabriella-wilde-london-fashion-week-autumn-winter-2013-05 Gabriella Wilde in London Fashion Week - Autumn-Winter 2013 - Burberry Prorsum - Arrivals - gabriella-wilde-london-fashion-week-autumn-winter-2013-01 Gabriella Wilde in London Fashion Week - Autumn-Winter 2013 - Burberry Prorsum - Arrivals - gabriella-wilde-london-fashion-week-autumn-winter-2013-02 Gabriella Wilde in London Fashion Week - Autumn-Winter 2013 - Burberry Prorsum - Arrivals - gabriella-wilde-london-fashion-week-autumn-winter-2013-04 Gabriella Wilde in British Independent Film Awards 2012 - Arrivals - gabriella-wilde-british-independent-film-awards-2012-03 Gabriella Wilde in British Independent Film Awards 2012 - Arrivals - gabriella-wilde-british-independent-film-awards-2012-02 Gabriella Wilde in British Independent Film Awards 2012 - Arrivals - gabriella-wilde-british-independent-film-awards-2012-01 Gabriella Wilde in London Fashion Week Spring-Summer 2013 - Burberry - Arrivals - gabriella-wilde-london-fashion-week-spring-summer-2013-01 Gabriella Wilde in London Fashion Week Spring-Summer 2013 - Burberry - Arrivals - gabriella-wilde-london-fashion-week-spring-summer-2013-02 Gabriella Wilde in The Three Musketeers Film Premiere - Arrivals - gabriella-wilde-uk-premiere-the-three-musketeers-01 Gabriella Wilde in The Three Musketeers Film Premiere - Arrivals - gabriella-wilde-uk-premiere-the-three-musketeers-03 Gabriella Wilde in The Three Musketeers Film Premiere - Arrivals - gabriella-wilde-uk-premiere-the-three-musketeers-02 Gabriella Wilde in The Three Musketeers Film Premiere - Arrivals - gabriella-wilde-uk-premiere-the-three-musketeers-04 Gabriella Wilde in 2011 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals - gabriella-wilde-2011-mtv-movie-awards-01 Gabriella Wilde in 2011 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals - gabriella-wilde-2011-mtv-movie-awards-02 Gabriella Wilde in 2011 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals - gabriella-wilde-2011-mtv-movie-awards-03 Matthew Macfadyen, Gabriella Wilde and Orlando Bloom in Summit Entertainment's The Three Musketeers (2011) Gabriella Wilde stars as Constance in Summit Entertainment's The Three Musketeers (2011) Alex Pettyfer stars as David Elliot and Gabriella Wilde stars as Jade Butterfield in Universal Pictures' Endless Love (2014) Alex Pettyfer stars as David Elliot and Gabriella Wilde stars as Jade Butterfield in Universal Pictures' Endless Love (2014) Poster of Universal Pictures' Endless Love (2014) Gabriella Wilde, Logan Lerman, Matthew Macfadyen, Luke Evans and Ray Stevenson in Summit Entertainment's The Three Musketeers (2011) Bruce Greenwood, Gabriella Wilde, Alex Pettyfer and Joely Richardson in Universal Pictures' Endless Love (2014) Gabriella Wilde stars as Jade Butterfield in Universal Pictures' Endless Love (2014) Gabriella Wilde stars as Jade Butterfield in Universal Pictures' Endless Love (2014) Gabriella Wilde stars as Jade Butterfield and Alex Pettyfer stars as David Elliot in Universal Pictures' Endless Love (2014) Gabriella Wilde stars as Jade Butterfield and Alex Pettyfer stars as David Elliot in Universal Pictures' Endless Love (2014) Gabriella Wilde stars as Jade Butterfield and Alex Pettyfer stars as David Elliot in Universal Pictures' Endless Love (2014) Gabriella Wilde stars as Jade Butterfield and Alex Pettyfer stars as David Elliot in Universal Pictures' Endless Love (2014) Gabriella Wilde stars as Jade Butterfield in Universal Pictures' Endless Love (2014) Gabriella Wilde stars as Constance and Logan Lerman stars as D'Artagnan in Summit Entertainment's The Three Musketeers (2011) Logan Lerman, Matthew Macfadyen, Ray Stevenson, Luke Evans, Gabriella Wilde, Juno Temple and Christoph Waltz in Summit Entertainment's The Three Musketeers (2011)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter