Home > Celebrity > G > Gabriella Cilmi > Gabriella Cilmi Profile

Gabriella Cilmi Profile

Gabriella Cilmi

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Gabriella Lucia Cilmi

Birth Date :

October 10, 1991

Birth Place :

Melbourne, Australia

Claim to fame :

Single "Sweet About Me" (2008)

Gabriella Cilmi Claim to Fame


Famous as

Pop singer, songwriter

Popular for

Single "Sweet About Me" (2008)

Gabriella Cilmi Personal Fact


Birth Name

Gabriella Lucia Cilmi

Birth Date

October 10, 1991

Birth Place

Melbourne, Australia

Height

5' 5.7

Nationality

Australian

Education

  • Attended Sacred Heart Girls' College, Victoria, Australia

Gabriella Cilmi Family


Father

Joe

Mother

Paula

Brother

Joseph

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Gabriella Cilmi Pictures


'Kick-Ass' UK Film Premiere - Arrivals
2008 Q Awards - Arrivals
The Brit Awards 2009 - Arrivals
The Noble Gift Gala - Arrivals
Rock FM Live at The The Empress Ballrooms
'Kick-Ass' UK Film Premiere - Arrivals
2008 Q Awards - Arrivals
Radio City 96.7 LIVE Event
'Alice in Wonderland' UK Premiere - Arrivals