Home > Celebrity > G > Gabriella Cilmi > Gabriella Cilmi Discography

Gabriella Cilmi Discography

Gabriella Cilmi

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Gabriella Lucia Cilmi

Birth Date :

October 10, 1991

Birth Place :

Melbourne, Australia

Claim to fame :

Single "Sweet About Me" (2008)
The Sting
Release year : 2013
Label : Sweetness Tunes
Genre : Pop
Ten
Release year : 2010
Label : Island
Genre : Pop
Lessons to Be Learned
Release year : 2009
Label : Island
Genre : Pop
Lessons to Be Learned (UK Deluxe Edition)
Release year : 2008
Label : Universal
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter