Home > Celebrity > G > Gabriel Byrne > Gabriel Byrne Fan Sites

Gabriel Byrne Fan Sites

Gabriel Byrne

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Gabriel James Byrne

Birth Date :

May 12, 1950

Birth Place :

Dublin, Ireland

Claim to fame :

As Dean Keaton in "The Usual Suspects" (1994)

The following Gabriel Byrne fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/gabriel-byrne/151082
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/gabriel_byrne
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Gabriel Byrne Pictures


60th Primetime EMMY Awards - Arrivals
The 61st Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
BFI London Film Festival: Awards Ceremony - Arrivals