Home > Celebrity > F > French Montana > French Montana Profile

French Montana Profile

French Montana

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Karim Kharbouch

Birth Date :

November 09, 1984

Birth Place :

Rabat, Morocco

Claim to fame :

Mixtape "Cocaine Konvicts" (2009)

French Montana Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Mixtape "Cocaine Konvicts" (2009)

French Montana Personal Fact


Birth Name

Karim Kharbouch

Birth Date

November 09, 1984

Birth Place

Rabat, Morocco

Nationality

American

French Montana Family


Spouse

Deen Kharbouch

Relation

Khloe Kardashian (reality TV star)

Son

Kruz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

French Montana Pictures


The 2013 BET Awards - Arrivals
French Montana Hosts A Pre-Fight Party
French Montana Hosts Ditch Fridays
French Montana Hosts Ditch Fridays
French Montana Hosts A Pre-Fight Party
Celebrities Appear on BET's 106 and Park
French Montana at The BET's 106 and Park
Celebrities Appear on BET's 106 and Park
French Montana at The BET's 106 and Park