Home > Celebrity > F > Freddie Prinze Jr. > Freddie Prinze Jr. Fan Sites

Freddie Prinze Jr. Fan Sites

Freddie Prinze Jr.

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Freddie James Prinze Jr

Birth Date :

March 08, 1976

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Ray Bronson in "I Know What You Did Last Summer" (1997)

The following Freddie Prinze Jr. fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/freddie-prinze-jr/193554
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/freddie_prinze_jr
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/freddie-prinze-jr.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/freddie_prinze_jr_/index.html
Freddie Prinze Jr. - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/freddie_prinze_jr_
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/6867/freddie-prinze-jr.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Freddie Prinze Jr. Pictures


24 Season Eight Premiere
24 Season Eight Premiere
'24' Season Eight Premiere
2009 Comic Con
UK Premiere of Hairspray
UK Premiere of Hairspray
ABC TV TCA Party - Arrivals
ABC TV TCA Party - Arrivals
UK Premiere of Hairspray