Home > Celebrity > F > Freddie Highmore > Freddie Highmore Fan Sites

Freddie Highmore Fan Sites

Freddie Highmore

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Alfred Thomas Highmore

Birth Date :

February 14, 1992

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Peter Llewelyn Davies in "Finding Neverland" (2004)

The following Freddie Highmore fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/freddie-highmore/150886
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/freddie_highmore
Who is Freddie Highmore dating?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/freddie-highmore.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Freddie Highmore Pictures


Cirque du Soleil: TOTEM Premiere - Arrivals
4th Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Actors from The Art of Getting By Promote Their Film with An Appearance
4th Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards
4th Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
San Diego Comic-Con International 2014 - Bates Motel - Press Room
Cirque du Soleil: TOTEM Premiere - Arrivals