Home > Celebrity > F > Fred Willard > Fred Willard Fan Sites

Fred Willard Fan Sites

Fred Willard

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, comedian

Birth Name :

John Frederick Willard

Birth Date :

September 18, 1939

Birth Place :

Shaker Heights, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

As Buck Laughlin in "Best in Show" (2000)

The following Fred Willard fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/fred-willard/150871
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/fred_willard
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Fred Willard Pictures


The 62nd Primetime Emmy Awards Performers Nominee Reception - Arrivals
It's Always Something - An Evening of Comedy, Music and Dance Benefiting Gilda's Club Toronto
Fred Willard Out and About in New York
Farm Sanctuary's 25th Anniversary Gala- Arrivals
2010 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals
The International Myeloma Foundation 5th Annual Comedy Celebration
It's Always Something - An Evening of Comedy, Music and Dance Benefiting Gilda's Club Toronto
Saturday Night Live 40th Anniversary Special - Red Carpet Arrivals
The 9th Annual Night of Comedy Benefiting The Children Affected by AIDS Foundation