Home > Celebrity > F > Frankie Muniz > Frankie Muniz Profile

Frankie Muniz Profile

Frankie Muniz

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Francisco James Muniz IV

Birth Date :

December 05, 1985

Birth Place :

Ridgewood, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Malcolm in "Malcolm in the Middle" (2000)

Frankie Muniz Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Malcolm in "Malcolm in the Middle" (2000)

Frankie Muniz Personal Fact


Birth Name

Francisco James Muniz IV

Birth Date

December 05, 1985

Birth Place

Ridgewood, New Jersey, USA

Height

5' 6"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Brunette

Eye Color

Blue

Education

  • Home schooling since sixth grade

Frankie Muniz Family


Father

Francisco James Muniz III

Mother

Denise Muniz

Sister

Christina Muniz (older)

Relation

Megan Huttle, Jamie Grady (engaged, July 2005), Elycia Marie Turnbow (engaged)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Frankie Muniz Pictures


"Star Trek" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Premiere of Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story - Arrivals
The 35th Annual Toyota Pro-Celebrity Race - Press-Practice Day
Premiere of Walt Disney Pictures' John Carter
Premiere of Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story - Arrivals
The "Salute to TV Dads" Event
Cloverfield Premiere - Arrivals
Bryan Cranston Honored with Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
4th Annual Fighters Only World Mixed Martial Arts Awards 2011