Home > Celebrity > F > Frankie Muniz > Frankie Muniz Fan Sites

Frankie Muniz Fan Sites

Frankie Muniz

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Francisco James Muniz IV

Birth Date :

December 05, 1985

Birth Place :

Ridgewood, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Malcolm in "Malcolm in the Middle" (2000)

The following Frankie Muniz fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/frankie-muniz/150755
Frankie Muniz @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/frankie-muniz/183.aspx
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/frankie_muniz
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/frankie-muniz.htm
Frankie Muniz - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/frankie_muniz
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2112/frankie-muniz.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Frankie Muniz Pictures


Bryan Cranston Honored with Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
The 2011 Toyota Grand Prix Pro Celebrity Race at The Toyota Grand Prix Track
The "Salute to TV Dads" Event
"Cloverfield" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Premiere of Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story - Arrivals
Premiere of Walt Disney Pictures' John Carter
The 35th Annual Toyota Pro-Celebrity Race - Press-Practice Day
4th Annual Fighters Only World Mixed Martial Arts Awards 2011
The 35th Annual Toyota Pro-Celebrity Race - Press-Practice Day