Home > Celebrity > F > Frankie Jonas > Frankie Jonas Profile

Frankie Jonas Profile

Frankie Jonas

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Franklin Nathaniel Jonas

Birth Date :

September 28, 2000

Birth Place :

Wyckoff, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Frankie Lucas in Disney Channel series' "J.O.N.A.S!" (2009)

Frankie Jonas Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Frankie Lucas in Disney Channel series' "J.O.N.A.S!" (2009)

Frankie Jonas Personal Fact


Birth Name

Franklin Nathaniel Jonas

Birth Date

September 28, 2000

Birth Place

Wyckoff, New Jersey, USA

Nationality

American

Frankie Jonas Family


Father

Paul Kevin Jonas, Sr.

Mother

Denise

Brother

Kevin (singer/songwriter/actor, b. 5-Nov-87), Joe (singer/songwriter/actor, b. 15-Aug-89), Nick (singer/songwriter/actor, b. 16-Sep-92)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Frankie Jonas Pictures


World Premiere of Born to Be Wild 3D
World Premiere of Born to Be Wild 3D
Disney's 'Tangled' Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals