Home > Celebrity > F > Frankie Jonas > Frankie Jonas Filmography

Frankie Jonas Filmography

Frankie Jonas

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Franklin Nathaniel Jonas

Birth Date :

September 28, 2000

Birth Place :

Wyckoff, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Frankie Lucas in Disney Channel series' "J.O.N.A.S!" (2009)
The Reef: High Tide (2012)
stars as Junior (voice)


Spooky Buddies (2011) - VI
stars as Pip (voice)


Camp Rock 2: The Final Jam InfoCamp Rock 2: The Final Jam (2010)
stars as Junior Rocker Trevor


Jonas L.A. InfoJonas L.A. (2009) - TV aka "J.O.N.A.S!"
stars as Frankie Jonas


Jonas Brothers: The 3D Concert Experience InfoJonas Brothers: The 3D Concert Experience (2009)
stars as Himself


Ponyo InfoPonyo (2008) Gake no ue no Ponyo
stars as Sosuke (voice: English version)


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Mark Ruffalo
72nd Venice Film Festival - Spotlight - Premiere
Sep 03, 2015
Dominic Cooper
Dominic Cooper Filming Stratton
Sep 03, 2015
Tom Hardy
The World Premiere of Legend - Arrivals
Sep 03, 2015
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck Arriving at His Office
Sep 02, 2015
Jessie J
Jessie J Leaves Her Hotel
Sep 02, 2015
Alessandra Ambrosio
72nd Venice Film Festival - Photocall
Sep 02, 2015
Jason Clarke
72nd Venice Film Festival - Everest - Premiere
Sep 02, 2015