Home > Celebrity > F > Frankie Jonas > Frankie Jonas Fan Sites

Frankie Jonas Fan Sites

Frankie Jonas

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Franklin Nathaniel Jonas

Birth Date :

September 28, 2000

Birth Place :

Wyckoff, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Frankie Lucas in Disney Channel series' "J.O.N.A.S!" (2009)

The following Frankie Jonas fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/frankie-jonas/295799
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/frankie_jonas
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Frankie Jonas Pictures


Disney's 'Tangled' Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
World Premiere of Born to Be Wild 3D
World Premiere of Born to Be Wild 3D