Home > Celebrity > F > Frankie Jonas > Frankie Jonas Awards

Frankie Jonas Awards

Frankie Jonas

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Franklin Nathaniel Jonas

Birth Date :

September 28, 2000

Birth Place :

Wyckoff, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Frankie Lucas in Disney Channel series' "J.O.N.A.S!" (2009)

Teen Choice Awards


2009

Won Teen Choice Award
category Choice TV Breakout Star Male for J.O.N.A.S! (2009) (TV)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Frankie Jonas Pictures


World Premiere of Born to Be Wild 3D
Disney's 'Tangled' Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
World Premiere of Born to Be Wild 3D