Home > Celebrity > F > Frankie J > Frankie J Profile

Frankie J Profile

Frankie J

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Francisco Javier Bautista, Jr.

Birth Date :

December 07, 1975

Birth Place :

Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico

Claim to fame :

Album "The One" (2005)

Frankie J Claim to Fame


Famous as

R&B singer

Popular for

Album "The One" (2005)

Frankie J Personal Fact


Birth Name

Francisco Javier Bautista, Jr.

Birth Date

December 07, 1975

Birth Place

Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico

Height

5' 5.5

Nationality

Mexican

Hair Color

Brown

Eye Color

Brown

Education

  • Attended Southwest High School in San Diego, California

Frankie J Family


Father

Francisco Sr.

Spouse

Grace (since 2000)

Son

Frankie Jr.

Daughter

Emily

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Frankie J Pictures


24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Nickelodeon's 28th Annual Kid's Choice Awards - Arrivals
Nickelodeon's 28th Annual Kid's Choice Awards - Arrivals
New York Premiere of The Fourth Season of Game of Thrones - Red Carpet Arrivals
2013 Billboard Latin Music Awards - Arrivals
2014 American Music Awards - Arrivals
Billboard Women in Music Luncheon 2014
The 53rd Annual GRAMMY Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals