Home > Celebrity > F > Frankie J > Frankie J Fan Sites

Frankie J Fan Sites

Frankie J

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Francisco Javier Bautista, Jr.

Birth Date :

December 07, 1975

Birth Place :

Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico

Claim to fame :

Album "The One" (2005)

The following Frankie J fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/frankie-j/197740
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/frankie-j.htm
Frankie J - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/frankie_j
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Frankie J Pictures


2014 American Music Awards - Arrivals
2014 American Music Awards - Arrivals
Billboard Women in Music Luncheon 2014
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Veep Season 4 New York Screening - Red Carpet Arrivals
24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
World Premiere of Born to Be Wild 3D
2014 American Music Awards - Arrivals