Home > Celebrity > F > Frankie J > Frankie J Discography

Frankie J Discography

Frankie J

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Francisco Javier Bautista, Jr.

Birth Date :

December 07, 1975

Birth Place :

Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico

Claim to fame :

Album "The One" (2005)
Faith, Hope Y Amor
Release year : 2013
Label : Universal Music Latin
Genre : Latin
Mis Favoritas
Release year : 2012
Label : Sony U.S. Latin
Genre : R&B
Courage
Release year : 2011
Label : Soul Sick Muzick/Upstairs
Genre : R&B
Un Nuevo Dia
Release year : 2006
Label : Sony
Genre : R&B
Priceless
Release year : 2006
Label : Sony
Genre : R&B
The One
Release year : 2005
Label : Sony
Genre : R&B
Frankie J.
Release year : 2003
Label : Columbia
Genre : R&B
What's a Man to Do
Release year : 2003
Label : Columbia
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter