Home > Celebrity > F > Frank Sinatra > Frank Sinatra Fan Sites

Frank Sinatra Fan Sites

Frank Sinatra

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer, actor

Birth Name :

Francis Albert Sinatra

Birth Date :

December 12, 1915

Birth Place :

Hoboken, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "The Voice of Frank Sinatra" (1946)

The following Frank Sinatra fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/frank-sinatra/150703
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/frank_sinatra
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/frank-sinatra.htm
Frank Sinatra - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/frank_sinatra
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/5395/frank-sinatra.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter