Home > Celebrity > F > Frank Ocean > Frank Ocean Trivia

Frank Ocean Trivia

Frank Ocean

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Christopher Breaux

Birth Date :

October 28, 1987

Birth Place :

New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Novacane" (2011)
Revealed he was bisexual ahead of his solo debut album release.
Changed his name from Christopher Breaux to Christopher Francis William Ocean.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Frank Ocean Pictures


Paris Fashion Week - Autumn-Winter 2013 - Valentino - Outside
TIME 100 Gala TIME'S 100 Most Influential People in The World - Outside Arrivals
Bravalla Festival 2013 - Day 2 - Performances
Bravalla Festival 2013 - Day 2 - Performances
TIME 100 Gala TIME'S 100 Most Influential People in The World - Inside Arrivals
TIME Celebrates Its TIME 100 Issue of The 100 Most Influential People in The World Gala
TIME 100 Gala TIME'S 100 Most Influential People in The World - Outside Arrivals
The 2013 Brit Awards - Arrivals
TIME Celebrates Its TIME 100 Issue of The 100 Most Influential People in The World Gala