Home > Celebrity > F > Frank Ocean > Frank Ocean Discography

Frank Ocean Discography

Frank Ocean

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Christopher Breaux

Birth Date :

October 28, 1987

Birth Place :

New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Novacane" (2011)
Channel Orange
Release year : 2012
Label : Def Jam
Genre : R&B
Lonny Breaux
Release year : 2011
Label : All Hits
Genre : R&B
Nostalgia, ULTRA
Release year : 2011
Label : Frank Ocean
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter