Home > Celebrity > F > Frank Langella > Frank Langella Fan Sites

Frank Langella Fan Sites

Frank Langella

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Frank A. Langella Jr.

Birth Date :

January 01, 1938

Birth Place :

Bayonne, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Count Dracula in "Dracula" (1979)

The following Frank Langella fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/frank-langella/150627
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/frank_langella
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Frank Langella Pictures


On The Movie Set for The Film 'Wall Street 2: Money Never Sleeps'
81st Annual Academy Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles ceremony of the 61st Annual Writers Guild Awards - Press Room/After Party
Broadway: The Golden Age
Premiere of Summit Entertainment's Draft Day
Meet and Greet with The Cast of The Broadway Production of Man and Boy
The New York Premiere of "All Good Things"
The 66th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals