Home > Celebrity > F > Francia Raisa > Francia Raisa Fan Sites

Francia Raisa Fan Sites

Francia Raisa

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Francia Raisa Almendarez

Birth Date :

July 26, 1988

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Leti in "Bring It On: All or Nothing" (2006)

The following Francia Raisa fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/francia-raisa/294422
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/francia_raisa
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Francia Raisa Pictures


2011 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals
2011 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals
The 28th Annual Imagen Awards 2013 - Arrivals
Getaway Los Angeles Premiere
The 2012 Teen Choice Awards - Arrivals
The 28th Annual Imagen Awards 2013 - Arrivals
The 2012 Teen Choice Awards - Arrivals
Getaway Los Angeles Premiere
Getaway Los Angeles Premiere