Home > Celebrity > F > Fran Drescher > Fran Drescher Fan Sites

Fran Drescher Fan Sites

Fran Drescher

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Francine Joy Drescher

Birth Date :

September 30, 1957

Birth Place :

Flushing, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Fran Fine in sitcom "The Nanny" (1993)

The following Fran Drescher fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/fran-drescher/150321
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/fran_drescher
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/fran-drescher.htm
Fran Drescher - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/fran_drescher
Fran Drescher at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/fran_drescher
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/387/fran-drescher.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Fran Drescher Pictures


2011 TV Land Presents: AFI Life Achievement Award Honoring Morgan Freeman
The 20th Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party - Arrivals
Father's Day Family Fun to Benefit Cancer Schmancer Movement
2011 TV Land Presents: AFI Life Achievement Award Honoring Morgan Freeman
2011 TV Land Presents: AFI Life Achievement Award Honoring Morgan Freeman
Father's Day Family Fun to Benefit Cancer Schmancer Movement
2011 TV Land Presents: AFI Life Achievement Award Honoring Morgan Freeman
World Premiere All-Star Staged Reading of 8 - Arrivals
Rosie's Building Dreams for Kids Gala