Home > Celebrity > F > Foxy Brown > Foxy Brown Fan Sites

Foxy Brown Fan Sites

Foxy Brown

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Inga Fung Marchand

Birth Date :

September 06, 1979

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Chyna Doll" (1999)

The following Foxy Brown fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/foxy-brown/236225
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/singer_60/65_foxy_brown.html
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/foxy-brown.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/foxy_brown/index.html
Foxy Brown - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/foxy_brown
Foxy Brown at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/foxy_brown
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2932/foxy-brown.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Foxy Brown Pictures


BB King's Blues Club & Grill Presents Foxy Brown
Olympus Fashion Week Spring 2007 - Chris Aire Fashion Show
Foxy Brown Gets Forcibly Squeezed in The Arm After One of Her Handlers
2007 Urban Music Awards
2013 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Foxy Brown Press Conference Held at The BET Studio's
Foxy Brown Going to Her Rolls Royce Car Outside Trump International Hotel
2013 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
BB King's Blues Club & Grill Presents Foxy Brown