Home > Celebrity > F > Forest Whitaker > Forest Whitaker Fan Sites

Forest Whitaker Fan Sites

Forest Whitaker

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Forest Steven Whitaker

Birth Date :

July 15, 1961

Birth Place :

Longview, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Charlie 'Bird' Parker in "Bird" (1988)

The following Forest Whitaker fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/forest-whitaker/150306
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/forest_whitaker
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/forest-whitaker.htm
Forest Whitaker - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/forest_whitaker
Forest Whitaker at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/forest_whitaker
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2931/forest-whitaker.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Forest Whitaker Pictures


The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
Orlando Bloom Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
Orlando Bloom Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
Orlando Bloom Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
unite4:good and Variety Present unite4:humanity
Orlando Bloom Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Orlando Bloom Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame