Home > Celebrity > F > Floyd Mayweather, Jr. > Floyd Mayweather, Jr. Fan Sites

Floyd Mayweather, Jr. Fan Sites

Floyd Mayweather, Jr.

Profile


Famous as :

Welterweight boxer

Birth Name :

Floyd Joy Sinclair

Birth Date :

February 24, 1977

Birth Place :

Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

Professional boxer in WBC welterweight champion

No Floyd Mayweather, Jr. fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Floyd Mayweather, Jr. Pictures


DJ Irie's Birthday Party
DJ Irie's Birthday Party
2014 ESPYS Awards - Arrivals
2014 Billboard Music Awards - Red Carpet
2014 Billboard Music Awards - Red Carpet
2014 ESPYS Awards - Arrivals
2014 Billboard Music Awards - Red Carpet
2014 Billboard Music Awards - Red Carpet
2014 ESPYS Awards - Arrivals