Home > Celebrity > F > Ferras

Ferras

Ferras

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Ferras Alqaisi

Birth Date :

July 02, 1982

Birth Place :

Gillespie, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Aliens & Rainbows" (2008)

Latest News


Katy Perry Launches Own Record Label, Signs 'Prismatic' Tour Opener Ferras

June 18, 2014 02:59:36 GMT

has started her own record label. On Tuesday, June 17, the "Dark Horse" singer announced the launch of Metamorphosis Record which is a joint venture with her current label, Capitol Records.
...

Picture Gallery


Ferras in The 20th Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party - Arrivals - ferras-perry-20th-annual-elton-john-aids-foundation-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter