Home > Celebrity > F > Fernando Torres > Fernando Torres Profile

Fernando Torres Profile

Fernando Torres

Profile


Famous as :

Footballer

Birth Name :

Fernando Jose Torres Sanz

Birth Date :

March 20, 1984

Birth Place :

Madrid, Spain

Claim to fame :

Striker of Liverpool Football Club

Fernando Torres Claim to Fame


Famous as

Footballer

Popular for

Striker of Liverpool Football Club

Fernando Torres Personal Fact


Birth Name

Fernando Jose Torres Sanz

Birth Date

March 20, 1984

Birth Place

Madrid, Spain

Height

6' 1"

Nationality

Spanish

Fernando Torres Family


Father

Jose

Mother

Flori

Spouse

Olalla Domi­nguez Liste (since 27-May-09)

Daughter

Nora Torres Domi­nguez (B. 8-Jul-09)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter