Home > Celebrity > F > Felicity Jones > Felicity Jones Fan Sites

Felicity Jones Fan Sites

Felicity Jones

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Felicity Rose Hadley Jones

Birth Date :

October 17, 1983

Birth Place :

Birmingham, West Midlands, UK

Claim to fame :

As Ethel Hallow in TV series "The Worst Witch" (1998)

The following Felicity Jones fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/felicity-jones/209088
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/felicity_jones_ii
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Felicity Jones Pictures


The 87th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
21st Annual SAG Awards - Arrivals
The EE British Academy Film Awards 2015 - Arrivals
26th Annual Producers Guild of America Awards - Arrivals
The EE British Academy Film Awards 2015 - Arrivals
The 87th Annual Oscars - Press Room
20th Annual Critics' Choice Movie Awards - Arrivals
20th Annual Critics' Choice Movie Awards - Arrivals
87th Annual Academy Awards Nominee Luncheon - Arrivals